Aguarde...

Campeonatos Online

Cartões Até Final - Camp. 1° Divisão Apcef/mg 2015

 1ª Fase   2ª Fase   Semifinal   Final 


Cartões
Atleta Equipe
1 Leandro Jose Monteiro Cuba-lança 2 4
2 Sergio Luiz Assunção C. Oliveira Ceser 1 2
3 Gustavo Jose de Oliveira Os Malacabados 5 1
4 Renato da Silva Bertholdo Cruzão 5 1
5 Arthur Venancio Passos de Matos Cruzão 4 1
6 Sidnei Rodrigues de Souza Canecão 4 1
7 Walquir Nunes Izarias Junior Canecão 4 1
8 Allan Kleiton Pereira de Alcantra Os Malacabados 3 1
9 Rogério B. Duarte Nogueira Newell´s Old Boys 3 1
10 Helio Vagner da Silva Seculo 2 1
11 Sergio da Paz Valadao Canecão 2 1
12 Ronaldo de Almeida Castro Cruzão 2 1
13 Roberto Ribeiro Vaz Cruzão 2 1
14 Pedro Henrique Costa Sales Canecão 2 1
15 Rafael Gallotti Tompa Ceser 2 1
16 Bruno Araujo Borcari Gouvêa Newell´s Old Boys 2 1
17 Paulo Cesar Cançado Juventude 1 1
18 Fabio Maciel Cruz Cruzão 1 1
19 Guilherme Henrique de O. Santos Seculo 1 1
20 Mauricio Aquino Carlos Cuba-lança 1 1
21 Fabio Barbosa Moreira Newell´s Old Boys 1 1
22 Lucas Cornelio Nogueira Newell´s Old Boys 1 1
23 Samuel Ribeiro Freire Daguiar Cruzão 1 1
24 Wemerson Luiz Barbosa Gomes Ceser 1 1
25 Pedro Henrique Viana Prado Juventude 0 1
26 Thales Augusto Pereira Soares Ceser 0 1
27 Alan Franco de S. Seculo 0 1
28 Douglas de Andrade Moreira Ceser 0 1
29 Bruno Faccioni Ferraz Ceser 6 0
30 Rafael Savino Nogueira Cuba-lança 5 0
31 Leonardo Henrique Correiro de Souza Ceser 4 0
32 Lucas Tavares M. Caldeira Canecão 4 0
33 Paulo Venancio do Prado Juventude 3 0
34 Renato dos Santos Canecão 3 0
35 Edmar de Lima Cotta Juventude 3 0
36 Gladston Patrick Alves Souza Izabel Cruzão 3 0
37 Gustavo Almeida Vaz Cruzão 2 0
38 Valdenir Alves de Oliveira Seculo 2 0
39 Richard B. V. de Oliveira Seculo 2 0
40 Gustavo Henrique Gomes Gonçalves Os Malacabados 2 0
41 Bruno Cornélio Negueiro Newell´s Old Boys 2 0
42 Luis Flavio Muratori de Sales Juventude 2 0
43 Evandro da Silva Dias Canecão 2 0
44 Luiz Henrique da Silva Canecão 2 0
45 Fabio Teixeira T. Menezes Ceser 2 0
46 Vinicius Souza Os Malacabados 2 0
47 Tulio Fontes Teixeira Juventude 2 0
48 Pedro Henrique Pereira Ceser 2 0
49 Diogo Augusto Nunes de Oliveira Canecão 2 0
50 Andre de Freitas O. Barreto Os Malacabados 2 0
51 Guilherme Flavio Belem Sadra Cuba-lança 2 0
52 Marcelo Leste Rosa Juventude 1 0
53 Ramon Felipe Ribeiro Santos Newell´s Old Boys 1 0
54 Felipe Vinicius dos Santos Juventude 1 0
55 Alberto Soalheiro Carvalho Canecão 1 0
56 Rafael Castro e Abrantes Os Malacabados 1 0
57 Flavio Mucio Martins Morais Juventude 1 0
58 Pedro Henrique Leão Cuba-lança 1 0
59 Bruno Ruas Guedes Cruzão 1 0
60 Bruno Araujo Abreu Os Malacabados 1 0
61 Pablo Carvalho Pimentel Newell´s Old Boys 1 0
62 Rogerio Porto Maia Cuba-lança 1 0
63 Leonardo Caldeira Ceser 1 0
64 Paulo Henrique Corsino Costa Newell´s Old Boys 1 0
65 Hudson Rodrigues de Oliveira Juventude 1 0
66 Pascoal Junior M. de Castro Newell´s Old Boys 1 0
67 Bernardo Rodrigues O. M. Vidal Ceser 1 0
68 Leandro César Nogueira Os Malacabados 1 0
69 Hector Silva Matta Cruzão 1 0
70 João Cesar Santos Maia Cuba-lança 1 0
71 Adriano Pereira de Jesus Ceser 1 0
72 Fabiano de Faria Matos Juventude 1 0
73 Thiago Mota Franco Cuba-lança 1 0
74 Daniel Figueiredo Cruz Cuba-lança 1 0
75 Fabio Jose Reis da Cruz Cruzão 1 0
76 Willian Emilio de Castro Seculo 1 0
77 David Souza Leao Canecão 1 0
78 Alan Duarte da Costa Cuba-lança 1 0
79 Jeferson Souto Cruzão 1 0
80 Pedro Octavio de Oliveira Salles Os Malacabados 1 0
81 Danilo Cardoso da Silva Canecão 1 0
82 Marcelo Barros de Albuquerque Newell´s Old Boys 1 0
83 Lucas Monteiro Juventude 1 0
84 Juarez Roberto da Silva Cuba-lança 1 0
85 Flavio Henrique Pereira Lima Ceser 1 0
86 Eduardo Augusto de A. Filho Canecão 1 0
87 Guilherme Henrique Ribeiro Santos Newell´s Old Boys 1 0
88 Gabriel Moraes G. Fernandez Seculo 1 0
89 Eder Cunha Ribeiro Juventude 1 0
90 Leonardo Lopes Cavalcante Cuba-lança 1 0