Aguarde...

Campeonatos Online

Artilheiros At Final - Camp. 1° Divisão Apcef/mg 2015

 1 Fase   2 Fase   Semifinal   Final 


Artilheiros
Atleta Equipe Gols
Eduardo Augusto de A. Filho Canecão 17
Richard B. V. de Oliveira Seculo 17
Rafael Savino Nogueira Cuba-lança 13
Bruno Faccioni Ferraz Ceser 13
Diogo Augusto Nunes de Oliveira Canecão 12
4 Mateus Lima Costa Barcelos Os Malacabados 11
4 Walquir Nunes Izarias Junior Canecão 11
5 Luis Flavio Muratori de Sales Juventude 9
6 Gustavo Guimarães Batista Ceser 8
6 Valdenir Alves de Oliveira Seculo 8
7 Bruno Cornélio Negueiro Newell´s Old Boys 7
8 Daniel Figueiredo Cruz Cuba-lança 6
8 Leonardo Lopes Cavalcante Cuba-lança 6
8 Wemerson Luiz Barbosa Gomes Ceser 6
9 Pedro Henrique Marçal Oliveira Cruzão 5
9 Gustavo Jose de Oliveira Os Malacabados 5
10 Adriano Junio do Nascimento Silva Canecão 4
10 Frederico Augusto O. Santos Seculo 4
10 Henrique Alves Romano Cuba-lança 4
10 Vinicius Alcantara Candioto Cruzão 4
10 Bernardo Rodrigues O. M. Vidal Ceser 4
10 Hector Silva Matta Cruzão 4
10 Juarez Roberto da Silva Cuba-lança 4
10 Mauricio Aquino Carlos Cuba-lança 4
10 Guilherme Henrique de O. Santos Seculo 4
10 Helio Vagner da Silva Seculo 4
10 Pedro Henrique Costa Sales Canecão 4
11 Diego Ribeiro S. Alves Ceser 3
11 Javan Silva Figueireido Juventude 3
11 Stefani Ferreira de Matos Canecão 3
11 Bruno Ruas Guedes Cruzão 3
11 João Cesar Santos Maia Cuba-lança 3
11 Paulo Henrique Corsino Costa Newell´s Old Boys 3
11 Rafael Gallotti Tompa Ceser 3
11 Thiago Mota Franco Cuba-lança 3
11 Gladston Patrick Alves Souza Izabel Cruzão 3
11 Leonardo Henrique Correiro de Souza Ceser 3
11 Paulo Cesar Cançado Juventude 3
11 Samuel Ribeiro Freire Daguiar Cruzão 3
11 Sidnei Rodrigues de Souza Canecão 3
11 Arthur Venancio Passos de Matos Cruzão 3
12 Alan Duarte da Costa Cuba-lança 2
12 Danilo Cardoso da Silva Canecão 2
12 Henrique Hyodo Stotini Juventude 2
12 Vinicius Tadeu Silva de Almeida Seculo 2
12 David Souza Leao Canecão 2
12 Felipe Vinicius dos Santos Juventude 2
12 Flavio Henrique Pereira Lima Ceser 2
12 Lucas Monteiro Juventude 2
12 Pablo Carvalho Pimentel Newell´s Old Boys 2
12 Gustavo Almeida Vaz Cruzão 2
12 Luiz Henrique da Silva Canecão 2
12 Thales Augusto Pereira Soares Ceser 2
12 Roberto Ribeiro Vaz Cruzão 2
12 Ronaldo de Almeida Castro Cruzão 2
13 Cristiano A. P. Alvernaz Newell´s Old Boys 1
13 Diego Gatti Bavuzo C. Pereira Os Malacabados 1
13 Fabiano de Faria Matos Juventude 1
13 Flavio Mucio Martins Morais Juventude 1
13 Gabriel Moraes G. Fernandez Seculo 1
13 Geraldo Douglas Santos Canecão 1
13 Giovanni Peres dos Santos Juventude 1
13 Gustavo Henrique Gomes Gonçalves Os Malacabados 1
13 Gustavo Pereira Tourino Seculo 1
13 Helio Vagner da Silva Junior Seculo 1
13 Henrique Nadab Ferreira Silva Cuba-lança 1
13 Jeferson Souto Cruzão 1
13 João Paulo Rabelo de Almeida Newell´s Old Boys 1
13 Luiz Fernando B. da S. Silva Cuba-lança 1
13 Marcelo Barros de Albuquerque Newell´s Old Boys 1
13 Marcelo Ferreira Serravite Cuba-lança 1
13 Pedro Henrique Pereira Ceser 1
13 Rafael Araujo de Menezes Juventude 1
13 Rafael Castro e Abrantes Os Malacabados 1
13 Ramon Luiz Baeta dos Anjos Ceser 1
13 Ricardo Siqueira Dias Naves Caldeira Seculo 1
13 Evandro da Silva Dias Canecão 1
13 Fabio Jose Reis da Cruz Cruzão 1
13 Alan Franco de S. Seculo 1
13 Allan Kleiton Pereira de Alcantra Os Malacabados 1
13 Fabio Maciel Cruz Cruzão 1
13 Renato dos Santos Canecão 1
13 Renato da Silva Bertholdo Cruzão 1
13 Sergio Luiz Assunção C. Oliveira Ceser 1
13 Leandro Jose Monteiro Cuba-lança 1