Aguarde...
Campeonatos Online
Visão geral
Equipes
Atletas
Jogos
Classificação
Estatísticas
Ataque e Defesa
Artilheiros
Cartões
Contato
Sobre
Cartões Até 1ª Fase -
XIII Canindé Cup - Master
1ª Fase
Semifinal
Final
Cartões
Atleta
Equipe
1
Ricardo Okabe
Chefão
1
2
2
Caetano Blandini
Sabadão
1
2
3
Carlos Augusto Nunes Campos
Sabadão
2
1
4
Sidney Pinto Borges
Maquininha
1
1
5
Osmar Aparecido Leopoldino
MafÃa
1
1
6
Luiz Carlos Pinto
MafÃa
1
1
7
Claudemir Adalberto Inacio (todo Poderos
Abc
0
1
8
Carlos Francisco Miorim Junior
Chefão
0
1
9
Fabio Rogerio A. de Souza
União
0
1
10
Moacir Alves da Silva
Maquininha
3
0
11
Antonio Carlos de Carvalho
Abc
3
0
12
Gilson Gualberto da Siqueira
Gama
3
0
13
Marcelo Mariano dos Santos
Chefão
2
0
14
Reinaldo Luiz Carmassi
MafÃa
2
0
15
Aguinaldo S. Caruso
Gama
2
0
16
Celso Oliveira Sobrinho
Sabadão
2
0
17
Jose Carlos Rocha
Chefão
2
0
18
Reinaldo de Souza
Gama
2
0
19
Eduardo Marques
Chefão
2
0
20
Carlos Eduardo Barbosa Vilaça Jr
MafÃa
2
0
21
Robson Luis de Moraes
Abc
2
0
22
Renan Amaral Junior
Chefão
2
0
23
Romildo Pereira de Oliveira
MafÃa
2
0
24
Marcilio Dias
MafÃa
2
0
25
Roberval Emilio Freitas
Maquininha
2
0
26
Gilmar Souza Mota
Maquininha
2
0
27
Edi Wilson R. da Cunha
MafÃa
2
0
28
Osvaldo Soje Gonella
Chefão
1
0
29
Walmir Martin Benedito
Abc
1
0
30
Ronaldo Fernandes Tome
MafÃa
1
0
31
Vanderlei Galdin Beires
MafÃa
1
0
32
Antonio Magalhães
Sabadão
1
0
33
Luciomar Pinto
Maquininha
1
0
34
Airton Luiz Silva
Sabadão
1
0
35
Rubens Francisco da Fonseca
Abc
1
0
36
Renato Samuel Nogueira
União
1
0
37
Rogerio Cione
Maquininha
1
0
38
Roberson Ciavatelli
Sabadão
1
0
39
Luiz Wagner Alcantara
MafÃa
1
0
40
Eduardo Henrique Steola
Maquininha
1
0
41
Dalton Soares Pires
Abc
1
0
42
Wladimir Augusto Ferreira
Maquininha
1
0
43
Idibal Farias
União
1
0
44
Luiz Soriano
Gama
1
0
45
Mario Telles Marques
Chefão
1
0
46
Eronildo Moreira Machado
União
1
0
47
Lorivaldo Lopes da Silva
Maquininha
1
0
48
Guilherme Sgarb Junior
Abc
1
0
49
Rinaldo Rodrigues
União
1
0
50
Vitor Semeraro
MafÃa
1
0
51
Setembrino Soares Filho
Chefão
1
0
52
Vagner Souza
União
1
0
53
Marco Aurelio Millan Peinador
Maquininha
1
0
54
Celso Araujo Lima
Gama
1
0
55
José Honorato
Sabadão
1
0
56
Rogerio Carlos Gomes
Abc
1
0
57
Gelson Ferreira da Silva
Maquininha
1
0
58
Marcelo Alberto
União
1
0
59
Ricardo Felix Ortuño
Maquininha
1
0
60
Marcio Aparecido Moreno
Chefão
1
0
61
Armando da Costa Pacheco
MafÃa
1
0
62
Jose Flavio Bernini
Gama
1
0
63
Sandro dos Santos
MafÃa
1
0
64
Augusto Pereira de Mello
Chefão
1
0
65
Renato Almeida Bandeira
Sabadão
1
0