Aguarde...
Campeonatos Online
Visão geral
Equipes
Atletas
Jogos
Classificação
Estatísticas
Ataque e Defesa
Artilheiros
Cartões
Vídeos
Contato
Sobre
Cartões Até Semifinal -
Copa Catel de Turmas 2022 Master
1ª Fase
Semifinal
Cartões
Atleta
Equipe
1
Sidney V F. ( Furlan)
Abc (m)
2
0
1
2
Jose Valmir da Costa
Democracia (m)
1
0
1
3
Cesar Luis Severino ( Cesinha)
Zagalo (m)
1
0
1
4
Edson Santana A. ( Badu)
Garra (m)
1
0
1
5
Luciano Costa Goncalves
Democracia (m)
1
0
1
6
Augusto Pereira Melo
Democracia (m)
0
0
1
7
Claudinei Alves ( Nei)
Zagalo (m)
0
0
1
8
Eduardo de Morais B. ( Bezerra)
Maquininha (m)
0
0
1
9
Joao Carlos Pedroso ( Pula Pula)
Zagalo (m)
0
0
1
10
Eduardo Henrique S. ( Duzek)
Maquininha (m)
0
0
1
11
Jose Tadeu de Freitas ( Catra)
Abc (m)
5
0
0
12
Alex de Almeida Costa ( Alex)
Zagalo (m)
3
0
0
13
Claudemir Adalberto ( Claudemir)
Maquininha (m)
3
0
0
14
William Barbosa
Uniao (m)
3
0
0
15
Flavio Brigo ( Flavio)
Garra (m)
3
0
0
16
Marcio Carvalho A. ( Baia)
Zagalo (m)
2
0
0
17
Marcio Chaves de S. ( Rc)
Abc (m)
2
0
0
18
Flavio Fernades ( Baguete)
Uniao (m)
2
0
0
19
Marcos Paulo Lettieri ( Tatoo)
Mafia (m)
2
0
0
20
Clecio Rodrigues de S.
Zagalo (m)
2
0
0
21
Edson Elizeu Continho
Abc (m)
2
0
0
22
Sidney Pinto Borges ( Sidon)
Maquininha (m)
2
0
0
23
Rubens Francisco ( Soro)
Abc (m)
2
0
0
24
Ricardo Feliz Ortuno ( Feliz)
Maquininha (m)
2
0
0
25
Ricardo Penha
Uniao (m)
2
0
0
26
Everton Virgilio Salvo
Democracia (m)
2
0
0
27
Gilberto Alves Pedrosa ( Giba)
Garra (m)
2
0
0
28
Keller Ferreira ( Keller)
Maquininha (m)
2
0
0
29
Lincoln Carvalho da Silva
Uniao (m)
2
0
0
30
Ederson Valter Pixitelle ( Eder)
Abc (m)
2
0
0
31
Ricardo Rodrigues ( Kdao)
Mafia (m)
1
0
0
32
Ronaldo da Silva B. ( Esquerda)
Zagalo (m)
1
0
0
33
Caetano Blandini
Democracia (m)
1
0
0
34
Leandro Alberto de S. ( Leandro)
Abc (m)
1
0
0
35
Adilson Pereira dos Santos
Democracia (m)
1
0
0
36
Alexandre Martin
Democracia (m)
1
0
0
37
Jose Roberto da Silva ( Betao)
Maquininha (m)
1
0
0
38
Claudemir Elias da S. ( Zoca)
Zagalo (m)
1
0
0
39
Luciano Z. da Rosa ( Sapatinho)
Mafia (m)
1
0
0
40
Everton Tsalamatas ( Everton)
Maquininha (m)
1
0
0
41
Alberto Alba Aznar ( Montanha)
Uniao (m)
1
0
0
42
Reinaldo Luiz Carmassi
Uniao (m)
1
0
0
43
Gilmar Souza Mota ( Jaba)
Maquininha (m)
1
0
0
44
Paulo Rogerio Marques ( Bayer)
Zagalo (m)
1
0
0
45
Emerson Ferreira da S. ( Deds)
Maquininha (m)
1
0
0
46
Marcio Candido
Democracia (m)
1
0
0
47
Marcelo Acursi ( Acursi)
Maquininha (m)
1
0
0
48
Marcio Ambrust ( Magoo)
Mafia (m)
1
0
0
49
Mauricio Tadeu de Luca Goncalves
Democracia (m)
1
0
0
50
Ricardo Goncalves do A. ( Amaral)
Garra (m)
1
0
0
51
Fabio Rogerio Alves ( Fabinho)
Maquininha (m)
1
0
0
52
Jose Carlos Componi
Zagalo (m)
1
0
0
53
Armstrong Batista S. ( Trong)
Mafia (m)
1
0
0
54
Carlos Alberto Bertolo ( Carlao)
Abc (m)
1
0
0
55
Cleverson Franchini ( Cleverson)
Mafia (m)
1
0
0
56
Josue Maurino
Uniao (m)
1
0
0
57
Anderson Augusto Anselmo
Democracia (m)
1
0
0
58
Marcelo Gonzaga ( Mello)
Garra (m)
1
0
0
59
Delcio Roberto M. ( Cabelo)
Abc (m)
1
0
0
60
Alessandro Peterson P.( Carioca)
Mafia (m)
1
0
0
61
Sandro de Oliveira S. ( Sandrinho)
Zagalo (m)
1
0
0
62
Marcel Fuentes ( Marcel)
Abc (m)
1
0
0
63
Abner Ribeiro ( Abner)
Maquininha (m)
1
0
0
64
Alexandre Abrantes
Uniao (m)
1
0
0
65
Antonio Carlos de C. ( Papai)
Zagalo (m)
1
0
0
66
Marcelo Mariano ( Marcelinho)
Abc (m)
1
0
0
67
Marcio Aparecido F. ( Pacoca)
Abc (m)
1
0
0
68
Flavio da Silva A. ( Gaviao)
Mafia (m)
1
0
0
69
Elcio Eduardo R. ( Edu)
Abc (m)
1
0
0
70
Alexandre Tadeu S. ( Alexandre)
Mafia (m)
1
0
0
71
Claudio Nogueira da S. ( Nogueira)
Garra (m)
1
0
0
72
Luciano Ferreira Faria ( Angelin)
Mafia (m)
1
0
0
73
Luciano Sorelli O. ( Jilo)
Maquininha (m)
1
0
0
74
Robson de Camargo ( Robson)
Garra (m)
1
0
0
75
Eduardo Alexandre P. ( Pedro)
Mafia (m)
1
0
0