Aguarde...

Campeonatos Online

Cartões Até 1ª Fase - 07/08/2022 10:00 - Copa Catel de Turmas 2022 Master

 1ª Fase 


Cartões
Atleta Equipe
1 Luciano Costa Goncalves Democracia (m) 1 0 1
2 Augusto Pereira Melo Democracia (m) 0 0 1
3 Cesar Luis Severino ( Cesinha) Zagalo (m) 0 0 1
4 Joao Carlos Pedroso ( Pula Pula) Zagalo (m) 0 0 1
5 Alex de Almeida Costa ( Alex) Zagalo (m) 3 0 0
6 Claudemir Adalberto ( Claudemir) Maquininha (m) 3 0 0
7 Jose Tadeu de Freitas ( Catra) Abc (m) 3 0 0
8 Everton Virgilio Salvo Democracia (m) 2 0 0
9 Gilberto Alves Pedrosa ( Giba) Garra (m) 2 0 0
10 Ricardo Penha Uniao (m) 2 0 0
11 Keller Ferreira ( Keller) Maquininha (m) 2 0 0
12 Ederson Valter Pixitelle ( Eder) Abc (m) 2 0 0
13 Marcio Carvalho A. ( Baia) Zagalo (m) 2 0 0
14 Flavio Fernades ( Baguete) Uniao (m) 2 0 0
15 Sidney V F. ( Furlan) Abc (m) 2 0 0
16 William Barbosa Uniao (m) 2 0 0
17 Ricardo Feliz Ortuno ( Feliz) Maquininha (m) 1 0 0
18 Sandro de Oliveira S. ( Sandrinho) Zagalo (m) 1 0 0
19 Marcel Fuentes ( Marcel) Abc (m) 1 0 0
20 Abner Ribeiro ( Abner) Maquininha (m) 1 0 0
21 Alexandre Abrantes Uniao (m) 1 0 0
22 Antonio Carlos de C. ( Papai) Zagalo (m) 1 0 0
23 Flavio Brigo ( Flavio) Garra (m) 1 0 0
24 Elcio Eduardo R. ( Edu) Abc (m) 1 0 0
25 Alexandre Tadeu S. ( Alexandre) Mafia (m) 1 0 0
26 Luciano Ferreira Faria ( Angelin) Mafia (m) 1 0 0
27 Robson de Camargo ( Robson) Garra (m) 1 0 0
28 Lincoln Carvalho da Silva Uniao (m) 1 0 0
29 Eduardo Alexandre P. ( Pedro) Mafia (m) 1 0 0
30 Ricardo Rodrigues ( Kdao) Mafia (m) 1 0 0
31 Ronaldo da Silva B. ( Esquerda) Zagalo (m) 1 0 0
32 Caetano Blandini Democracia (m) 1 0 0
33 Leandro Alberto de S. ( Leandro) Abc (m) 1 0 0
34 Adilson Pereira dos Santos Democracia (m) 1 0 0
35 Alexandre Martin Democracia (m) 1 0 0
36 Marcio Chaves de S. ( Rc) Abc (m) 1 0 0
37 Luciano Z. da Rosa ( Sapatinho) Mafia (m) 1 0 0
38 Claudemir Elias da S. ( Zoca) Zagalo (m) 1 0 0
39 Jose Valmir da Costa Democracia (m) 1 0 0
40 Alberto Alba Aznar ( Montanha) Uniao (m) 1 0 0
41 Reinaldo Luiz Carmassi Uniao (m) 1 0 0
42 Gilmar Souza Mota ( Jaba) Maquininha (m) 1 0 0
43 Paulo Rogerio Marques ( Bayer) Zagalo (m) 1 0 0
44 Marcio Candido Democracia (m) 1 0 0
45 Edson Santana A. ( Badu) Garra (m) 1 0 0
46 Marcos Paulo Lettieri ( Tatoo) Mafia (m) 1 0 0
47 Emerson Ferreira da S. ( Deds) Maquininha (m) 1 0 0
48 Edson Elizeu Continho Abc (m) 1 0 0
49 Clecio Rodrigues de S. Zagalo (m) 1 0 0
50 Mauricio Tadeu de Luca Goncalves Democracia (m) 1 0 0
51 Ricardo Goncalves do A. ( Amaral) Garra (m) 1 0 0
52 Armstrong Batista S. ( Trong) Mafia (m) 1 0 0
53 Jose Carlos Componi Zagalo (m) 1 0 0
54 Cleverson Franchini ( Cleverson) Mafia (m) 1 0 0
55 Carlos Alberto Bertolo ( Carlao) Abc (m) 1 0 0
56 Josue Maurino Uniao (m) 1 0 0
57 Marcelo Gonzaga ( Mello) Garra (m) 1 0 0
58 Delcio Roberto M. ( Cabelo) Abc (m) 1 0 0
59 Alessandro Peterson P.( Carioca) Mafia (m) 1 0 0
60 Sidney Pinto Borges ( Sidon) Maquininha (m) 1 0 0
61 Rubens Francisco ( Soro) Abc (m) 1 0 0