Cartões Até Semifinal - Municipal de Futsal
1ª Fase Semifinal |
Atleta | Equipe | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willian Peniche | Jd. Santa Terezinha | 4 | 1 |
2 | Rodrigo Nardes Rodrigues | Isarnet | 2 | 1 |
3 | João Paulo Fernandes Jardim | Jd. Santa Terezinha | 2 | 1 |
4 | Leonardo Sharman | Revelação | 2 | 1 |
5 | Romario Alves | Takagi | 1 | 1 |
6 | Welison Cordeiro Xavier | Acarau Futsal | 0 | 1 |
7 | Ronaldo Gonçalves Sergio | Jd. Santa Terezinha | 3 | 0 |
8 | Guilherme dos Santos | Isarnet | 3 | 0 |
9 | Felipe Alves | Poderoso Ferro | 3 | 0 |
10 | Leonardo Marques da Silva | Acarau Futsal | 3 | 0 |
11 | João Ribeiro Junior | Takagi | 2 | 0 |
12 | Eli Gomes | Jd. Santa Terezinha | 2 | 0 |
13 | Leandro Alves Sharman | Revelação | 2 | 0 |
14 | Leandro Camargo Pontes | A.a. Acarau | 2 | 0 |
15 | Alexandro Galdino | Jd. Santa Terezinha | 2 | 0 |
16 | Thiago Gomes Patricio | Redbull | 2 | 0 |
17 | Eliezer Martins Dias | A.a. Acarau | 2 | 0 |
18 | Rudson Rangel Alves | Redbull | 2 | 0 |
19 | Vitor Pires Teixeira | Acarau Futsal | 2 | 0 |
20 | Diego Peniche | Jd. Santa Terezinha | 2 | 0 |
21 | AloÃsio Pacheco Mandira | Poderoso Ferro | 2 | 0 |
22 | Julio Cesar Rainho da Cunha | Revelação | 2 | 0 |
23 | Andrei Alves Rosa | Redbull | 2 | 0 |
24 | Eliel Pereira | Poderoso Ferro | 2 | 0 |
25 | FabrÃcio Jose Leite | Redbull | 1 | 0 |
26 | Luiz Antonio Xavier | Acarau Futsal | 1 | 0 |
27 | Jean Peniche Gonçalves | Jd. Santa Terezinha | 1 | 0 |
28 | Rafael Sharman Matheus | Takagi | 1 | 0 |
29 | Igor Gonçalves | Revelação | 1 | 0 |
30 | Flavio Augusto Rocha Mendes | Acarau Futsal | 1 | 0 |
31 | Sidney Pereira Dias | Poderoso Ferro | 1 | 0 |
32 | Guilherme Dias Barreto | Acarau Futsal | 1 | 0 |
33 | Rean Peniche Rangel | Acarau Futsal | 1 | 0 |
34 | Luis Fernando | Redbull | 1 | 0 |
35 | Geovane | Jd. Santa Terezinha | 1 | 0 |
36 | Edson França Sharman | Takagi | 1 | 0 |
37 | Bruno de Oliveira | Redbull | 1 | 0 |
38 | Rafael Branquinho | Poderoso Ferro | 1 | 0 |
39 | Ruan Felipe Alves | Revelação | 1 | 0 |
40 | Robson Gapski Mandira | Isarnet | 1 | 0 |
41 | Rafael Pontes | Jd. Santa Terezinha | 1 | 0 |
42 | Matheus Alves | A.a. Acarau | 1 | 0 |
43 | Reginaldo P Ribeiro | Takagi | 1 | 0 |
44 | Alex Alves | A.a. Acarau | 1 | 0 |
45 | Dener Carlos Teixeira | Acarau Futsal | 1 | 0 |
46 | Alberto | Takagi | 1 | 0 |
47 | Jhonatan Pedro | A.a. Acarau | 1 | 0 |
48 | Leonardo Batista | Isarnet | 1 | 0 |
49 | Alessandro de Almeida Ribeiro | Takagi | 1 | 0 |
50 | Jose Carlos Jota Jr | A.a. Acarau | 1 | 0 |
51 | Rudson Xavier | A.a. Acarau | 1 | 0 |
52 | Pablo de Moraes Muniz | Poderoso Ferro | 1 | 0 |