Aguarde...
Campeonatos Online
Visão geral
Equipes
Atletas
Jogos
Classificação
Estatísticas
Ataque e Defesa
Artilheiros
Cartões
Fotos
Blog
Contato
Sobre
Cartões Até Semifinal -
Copa Intermunicipal Socieyt de Miracema
1ª Fase
Semifinal
Final
Cartões
Atleta
Equipe
1
Matheus Moreira Justo
Swing F.c
1
1
1
2
Jair Honorio dos Santos Neto
Guerreiros
1
0
1
3
Janderson da Silva Rodrigues
Stella
0
0
1
4
Jhonatta Silva dos Santos
Guerreiros
0
0
1
5
Vinicius de O. Moura
Swing F.c
3
1
0
6
Elias Rosa Borges
Igreja Batista
3
0
0
7
João Vitor de Azevedo Silva
Pequenos Craques
2
1
0
8
Wilian Lemes de Sá
Stella
2
1
0
9
Gabriel Teixeira Alves
Stella
2
0
0
10
Willians Oliveira Silva
Guerreiros
2
0
0
11
Thiago Rodrigues Lima
Jandira
2
0
0
12
Wander Luiz Ferreira de Aguiar
Guerreiros
2
0
0
13
Pedro Ernestro
Stella
2
0
0
14
Marcione Ferreira Faria
Igreja Batista
2
0
0
15
Savio Rezende de Oliveira
Diretoria ( Pádua)
2
0
0
16
Renan José de Souza Silva
Stella
2
0
0
17
Amim Amim Neto
Jandira
2
0
0
18
Igor Tostes Monteiro
Atlético
1
1
0
19
Cristiano Silverio Moreira
Igreja Batista
1
1
0
20
Vilmar Aguiar da Silva
Igreja Batista
1
1
0
21
Victor Ribé Ferreira
Swing F.c
1
1
0
22
Marco Aurélio Teixeira da Silva
Pequenos Craques
1
1
0
23
Felipe Pereira Carvalho
Kiskina
1
1
0
24
Adriano Pereira da Silva
Guerreiros
1
1
0
25
Expedito Ercilio da Silva Junior
Pequenos Craques
1
1
0
26
Cristiano de Oliveira Jonas
Jandira
1
1
0
27
Ronei Benazio Celestino N:276244381
Jandira
1
0
0
28
Igor de Abreu Soares
Manguaça
1
0
0
29
Thiago FelicÃssimo Coelho
Swing F.c
1
0
0
30
Romulo de Souza Coutinho
Jandira
1
0
0
31
Pablo Augusto da Silva
Viradouro
1
0
0
32
Carlos Alexandre Ribé de Castro
Swing F.c
1
0
0
33
Alexandre de Souza Batista
Igreja Batista
1
0
0
34
Valdinei de Almeida Cazemiro
Atlético
1
0
0
35
Maycom Sentineli Oliveira
Swing F.c
1
0
0
36
Waldemir Teixeira
Viradouro
1
0
0
37
Evertom G. Ribeiro
Stella
1
0
0
38
Leandro Martins Gomes Azeredo
Swing F.c
1
0
0
39
Ramom Sabino
Pequenos Craques
1
0
0
40
Fernando Luiz Barros
Barro Branco
1
0
0
41
Gabriel Vieira Souza
Stella
1
0
0
42
Diego Silva Pereira
Stella
1
0
0
43
Jose Maria M. Nacimento
Swing F.c
1
0
0
44
Igor Silva Pereira
Barro Branco
1
0
0
45
João Paulo França
Diretoria ( Pádua)
1
0
0
46
Luiz Eugenio Poeys Bereta Gonsalves
Stella
1
0
0
47
Rafael Raimundo dos Santos
Guerreiros
1
0
0
48
Denilson de Souza Caruzo
Viradouro
1
0
0
49
Willian Rocha Batista
Pequenos Craques
1
0
0
50
Paulo Sergio Leandro Junior
Atlético
1
0
0
51
Cassiano Costa dos Santos
Guerreiros
1
0
0
52
Mateus Medeiros Leite
Jandira
1
0
0
53
Eduardo de Abreu Soaes
Manguaça
1
0
0
54
Diego Moura Pedro
Viradouro
1
0
0
55
Juarez O. dos Santos Junior
Stella
1
0
0
56
Rodolfo Algusto de Souza Fernandes
Swing F.c
1
0
0
57
Renato da Silva Coelho
Barro Branco
1
0
0
58
Kayo Cezar de Lima Marinho Freire
Swing F.c
1
0
0
59
Ronald Moraes Lemes
Stella
1
0
0
60
Vagner Rogel de Castro
Guerreiros
1
0
0
61
Antonio Carlos Gomes Lacerda
Kiskina
1
0
0
62
Mario de Azevedo Rodriguis
Guerreiros
1
0
0
63
Diego da Rocha Ribeiro Gevegy
Barro Branco
1
0
0
64
Paulo Vitor Azevedo Barbosa
Jandira
1
0
0
65
Carlos Augusto Rosa Pereira
Viradouro
1
0
0
66
Edson Oliveira
Kiskina
1
0
0
67
Tacio Constancio
Pequenos Craques
1
0
0
68
Valdeir Ferreira
Guerreiros
1
0
0
69
Douglas Moreira Justo
Swing F.c
1
0
0
70
André Celino Ferreira
Diretoria ( Pádua)
1
0
0
71
Elcimar Moreira da Silva
Viradouro
1
0
0
72
Djalma Costa de Lima
Igreja Batista
1
0
0
73
Airton Guilherme Pinto Ramos
Manguaça
0
1
0
74
Sandro Silva Pereira
Diretoria ( Pádua)
0
1
0