Aguarde...

Campeonatos Online

Cartões Até Semifinal - 21/10/2017 14:30 - Camp. Fut. Soc. Segunda Divisão - 2017

 1ª Fase   Quartas de Final 


Cartões
Atleta Equipe
1 Gladyston Ceciliano Ferreira Galácticos 1 2
2 Lucas R. Carneiro Dias Sua Mãe 4 1
3 Wagner Ramos de Faria Red Touros 3 1
4 Bruno Horta Marques Vade Golo 3 1
5 Alóisio Otávio Carvalho da Silva Meia Boca Jr. 3 1
6 Breno Neri Guimarães Meia Boca Jr. 2 1
7 Diogo Augusto Nunes de Oliveira Canecão 2 1
8 Allan Kleiton Pereira de Alcantara Galácticos 2 1
9 Sérgio da Paz Valadão - Suspenso 6 Jogos Canecão 1 1
10 Marcio Figueiredo de Sousa Sua Mãe 1 1
11 Cassio Fabiano Lima de Oliveira Sua Mãe 1 1
12 Adilson Dias Irineu Canecão 0 1
13 Thomas Isaac Las Casas Reis Galácticos 0 1
14 Bernardo Gazire de Abreu Galácticos 0 1
15 Warley Antonio de Faria Red Touros 0 1
16 Eric Rodrigues Diniz Galácticos 0 1
17 Clovis Chaves Jr. Red Touros 0 1
18 Moises Antonio da Silva Duarte Usbunitus 0 1
19 Andre de Freitas Oliveira Barreto Galácticos 0 1
20 Vinicius de Oliveira Pereira Baia Galácticos 4 0
21 Cristiano Eustaquio Lacerda Sua Mãe 3 0
22 Marcus Rodrigo de L. Lopes Sua Mãe 2 0
23 David Souza Leão Canecão 2 0
24 Carlos Eduardo Pinheiro Sua Mãe 2 0
25 Felipe Vinicius dos Santos Juventude 2 0
26 Welington Wagner do Couto Jr. Vade Golo 2 0
27 Mario Marcio Batista Drink Team 2 0
28 Renato Mayrink Braga Usbunitus 1 0
29 Jader Natalicio Leal Motta Red Touros 1 0
30 João Carlos de Lima Jr. Juventude 1 0
31 Marcos Francisco de Paulo Red Touros 1 0
32 Julio Cesar Freitas Couto Vade Golo 1 0
33 Gustavo Henrique Gomes Gonçalves Juventude 1 0
34 Allyson Luiz Gonçalves Soares Vade Golo 1 0
35 Thiago Mourão Amaral Meia Boca Jr. 1 0
36 Wagner Almeida Moreira Braga Lamounier Meia Boca Jr. 1 0
37 Alexandro Hamilton Oliveira Gonçalves Canecão 1 0
38 Rogerio Monteiro Juventude 1 0
39 Uilson José Silva Alves Usbunitus 1 0
40 Magno Leão Carvalho Usbunitus 1 0
41 Breno Cézar Siqueira Meia Boca Jr. 1 0
42 Luis Henrique Santos Drink Team 1 0
43 Pedro Napoli Lucas Lima Galácticos 1 0
44 João Luiz Alves Cordeiro Drink Team 1 0
45 Guilherme Ribeiro Galvão Albino Outro Time 1 0
46 Geraldo Venancio Gonçalves Red Touros 1 0
47 Tiago Sousa Cotta Meia Boca Jr. 1 0
48 Diego Gatti Bavuzo Coelho Pereira Juventude 1 0
49 Daniel Marçal Araujo Santos Usbunitus 1 0
50 Renato dos Santos Canecão 1 0
51 Ricardo Serra de Souza B. Morais Outro Time 1 0
52 Ruan Seixas Resende Porto Meia Boca Jr. 1 0
53 Newton Gabriel Lopes Alves Usbunitus 1 0
54 Renato de Carvalho Dias Sua Mãe 1 0
55 Gabriel Rodrigues Taranto Galácticos 1 0
56 Augusto Gonçalves Ferreira Usbunitus 1 0
57 Frederico Augusto de Oliveira Santos Galácticos 1 0
58 Nailton Santos de Freitas Fugitivos 1 0
59 Ewerton Silva Rambaldi Galácticos 1 0
60 Gustavo Jose de Oliveira Juventude 1 0
61 Rodrigo Procópio Costa Drink Team 1 0
62 Fernando Gonçalves Teixeira Usbunitus 1 0
63 Luis Flavio Muratori de Sales Juventude 1 0
64 Carlos Guedes Outro Time 1 0
65 Michael Antonio do Carmo de Jesus Usbunitus 1 0
66 Eder Cunha Ribeiro Juventude 1 0
67 Norberto Concesso de Souza Meia Boca Jr. 1 0
68 Ricardo Gomes Figueroa Outro Time 1 0