Aguarde...

Campeonatos Online

Artilheiros Até Semifinal - 21/10/2017 14:30 - Camp. Fut. Soc. Segunda Divisão - 2017

 1ª Fase   Quartas de Final   Semifinal 


Artilheiros
Atleta Equipe Gols
1 Diego Rodrigues Celestino Outro Time 16
1 Eduardo Augusto de Almeida Canecão 16
2 Guilherme Henrique de Oliveira Santos Galácticos 15
2 Gustavo Jose de Oliveira Juventude 15
3 Diogo Augusto Nunes de Oliveira Canecão 14
4 Mateus Lima C. Barcelos Galácticos 10
5 Luiz Gustavo de Novaes Souza Outro Time 9
6 Jean Paul Batinga Drink Team 7
7 Danilo Cardoso da Silva Canecão 6
7 Gabriel de Faria Fernandez Canecão 6
7 Giovanni Magno Sodre Canecão 6
7 Renato de Carvalho Dias Jr. Sua Mãe 6
7 Walquir Nunes Izarias Jr. Canecão 6
7 Daniel Marçal Araujo Santos Usbunitus 6
8 Cesar Augusto Rocha Santo Andre Juventude 5
8 Hector Silva Mata Canecão 5
8 João Carlos de Lima Jr. Juventude 5
8 Luis Flavio Muratori de Sales Juventude 5
8 Marcus Rodrigo de L. Lopes Sua Mãe 5
9 Javan Silva Figueiredo Red Touros 4
9 Luciano Martins da Silva Drink Team 4
9 Stefani Ferreira de Matos Canecão 4
9 Wagner Ramos de Faria Red Touros 4
10 Filipe Nogueira de Araújo Drink Team 3
10 Roberto de Medeiros Melo Sua Mãe 3
10 Breno Cézar Siqueira Meia Boca Jr. 3
10 Norberto Concesso de Souza Meia Boca Jr. 3
10 Rodrigo Procópio Costa Drink Team 3
10 Felipe Vinicius dos Santos Juventude 3
10 Allan Kleiton Pereira de Alcantara Galácticos 3
10 Alóisio Otávio Carvalho da Silva Meia Boca Jr. 3
11 Bruno Figueiredo de Souza Sua Mãe 2
11 César de Oliveira Maia Jr. Meia Boca Jr. 2
11 Gean Gleison Vitório da Silva Meia Boca Jr. 2
11 José Barbosa M. Netto Outro Time 2
11 Lucas da Matta Araújo Canecão 2
11 Luis Felipe J. de Souza Juventude 2
11 Mauro Lucio Gama Sua Mãe 2
11 Oton Guimarães Zica Red Touros 2
11 Pablo de Oliveira Santana Canecão 2
11 Fernando Gonçalves Teixeira Usbunitus 2
11 Adilson Dias Irineu Canecão 2
11 Marcio Figueiredo de Sousa Sua Mãe 2
11 Sérgio da Paz Valadão - Suspenso 6 Jogos Canecão 2
11 Bruno Horta Marques Vade Golo 2
12 Acir Lyoston Silva Outro Time 1
12 André Domingues de Magalhães Meia Boca Jr. 1
12 Cleto Alves de Lima Drink Team 1
12 Daniel Goncalves Repsold Galácticos 1
12 Douglas Visconte Gonçalves Sua Mãe 1
12 Felipe Campos Mendes Usbunitus 1
12 Felipe Estevan de O. Azevedo Drink Team 1
12 Frederico Cristiano dos Santos Galácticos 1
12 Fulvio de Azevedo Coelho Juventude 1
12 Gabriel Chiaretti Munair Vade Golo 1
12 Gabriel Vitor Vieira Dias Usbunitus 1
12 Geraldo Afonsilio Lemos Jr. Drink Team 1
12 Guilherme Victor Gomes Gonçalves Galácticos 1
12 Gustavo Alves Machado Galácticos 1
12 Gustavo Fontenelle de Carvalho Usbunitus 1
12 Henrique de Castro B. Silva Red Touros 1
12 Higor Ferreira da Silva Drink Team 1
12 Igor Bruno Leonardi Red Touros 1
12 Julio Eduardo de Almeida Ramos Vade Golo 1
12 Lucas Alves Machado Usbunitus 1
12 Lucas Araujo Fontani Vilarinhos Sua Mãe 1
12 Matheus Felipe Tavares dos Santos Galácticos 1
12 Paulo Antonio dos Santos Red Touros 1
12 Paulo Cesar Cançado Juventude 1
12 Paulo Victor da Silva Gandra Fugitivos 1
12 Pedro Henrique Reis Cardoso Fugitivos 1
12 Rafael Gonçalves Mesquita da Silva Usbunitus 1
12 Rafael Marcos Bertol Drink Team 1
12 Rafael Meokaren Outro Time 1
12 Renato de Carvalho Dias Sua Mãe 1
12 Renato de Carvalho Dias Sua Mãe 1
12 Roney Souza Guimarães Outro Time 1
12 Sidnei Rodrigues de Souza Canecão 1
12 Stênio Fabricio de Morais Juventude 1
12 Thiago Souza Leite Pedretti Meia Boca Jr. 1
12 Victor Siqueira Azevedo Drink Team 1
12 Wanderson Campos da Silva Red Touros 1
12 Alexandro Hamilton Oliveira Gonçalves Canecão 1
12 Guilherme Ribeiro Galvão Albino Outro Time 1
12 Michael Antonio do Carmo de Jesus Usbunitus 1
12 Newton Gabriel Lopes Alves Usbunitus 1
12 Uilson José Silva Alves Usbunitus 1
12 Wagner Almeida Moreira Braga Lamounier Meia Boca Jr. 1
12 David Souza Leão Canecão 1
12 Welington Wagner do Couto Jr. Vade Golo 1
12 Cristiano Eustaquio Lacerda Sua Mãe 1
12 Vinicius de Oliveira Pereira Baia Galácticos 1
12 Cassio Fabiano Lima de Oliveira Sua Mãe 1