Aguarde...
Campeonatos Online
Visão geral
Equipes
Atletas
Jogos
Classificação
Estatísticas
Ataque e Defesa
Artilheiros
Cartões
Fotos
Vídeos
Blog
Contato
Sobre
Cartões Até 1ª Fase -
Campeonato Municipal Mercadinho Real
1ª Fase
Quartas de Final
Semifinal
Cartões
Atleta
Equipe
1
Alefer Alexandre Alves
Cruz Vera
2
1
2
Amarildo Passos Junior
Serra dos Mendonças
1
1
3
José Eluan de Souza
Varginha
1
1
4
Bruno Antonio Gomes Visoto
C F
1
1
5
Thiago Rodrigues Peixoto
Botafogo
1
1
6
Jaire Vaz da Costa
Luminosa
1
1
7
Daniel Norberto da Silva Lucio
Tiradentes
1
1
8
Wanderson Willian Monfredini
C F
0
1
9
Wellington Donizeti Q. de Lima
Luminosa
3
0
10
Valdir Jose Inacio
Serra dos Mendonças
2
0
11
Julio César dos Santos
Santa Luzia
2
0
12
Jander Augusto de Faria Noronha
C F
2
0
13
Joaquim Leandro Feliz
Varginha
2
0
14
Elder Luiz Dias
Luminosa
2
0
15
Lucas Iury Ferreira
Botafogo
2
0
16
Everton Danilo Lopes
Santa Luzia
2
0
17
Luiz Eduardo Goulart
Santa Luzia
2
0
18
Ivanildo Lima dos Santos
C F
2
0
19
Lucas Gomes Vieira
Botafogo
2
0
20
Diego Xavier Faria
Cruz Vera
2
0
21
Lucas Ricardo Teodoro
Botafogo
2
0
22
Calixto Carneiro Neto
Varginha
2
0
23
Alessandro Ap. Souza Silva
Varginha
2
0
24
Eder Aparecido Raimundo
Cruz Vera
2
0
25
Lucas Silverio Veloso Pinto
Botafogo
2
0
26
Maicon Junior Ribeiro
Bom Sucesso
1
0
27
Romualdo Aparecido Fortunato
Frei Orestes
1
0
28
Natir Pereira Serpa
Tiradentes
1
0
29
Lucas Leno Dias
Luminosa
1
0
30
Giovani Ribeiro Lino
C F
1
0
31
Carlito Ferreira Lucio
Tiradentes
1
0
32
Edgar Machado de Faria
Bom Sucesso
1
0
33
Douglas Leandro de Souza
Frei Orestes
1
0
34
Rodrigo João Carneiro
Serra Esporte
1
0
35
Fabricio Michel Ribeiro
Serra dos Mendonças
1
0
36
Marcio R. Rosa
Tiradentes
1
0
37
Giliard Guilherme Faria
Bom Sucesso
1
0
38
Augusto de La Solle Rosa
Botafogo
1
0
39
Newton José de Souza
Frei Orestes
1
0
40
Eder Eduardo Guedes dos Santos
Luminosa
1
0
41
Rodrigo Murad de Magalhães
C F
1
0
42
Julio César de Souza Silva
Frei Orestes
1
0
43
Jaine Ap. Santos
Varginha
1
0
44
Anderson José de Paula
Bom Sucesso
1
0
45
Wagner Alexandre Monfredini
C F
1
0
46
Noir Noronha dos Santos
Luminosa
1
0
47
Lindomar Mendonça de Souza
Tiradentes
1
0
48
Ezequiel Vitor Bordinhon
Varginha
1
0
49
Willian Tadeu Carvalho da Costa
Bom Sucesso
1
0
50
Cristiano dos Santos Henrique
Serra dos Mendonças
1
0
51
Edson de Faria
Tiradentes
1
0
52
Diego Caetano Henrique
Serra dos Mendonças
1
0
53
Alexandre de Assis Junior
Frei Orestes
1
0
54
Fernando Aparecido Ferreira
Varginha
1
0
55
Vanildo Gabriel da Silva
Santa Luzia
1
0
56
David Benis Pereira
C F
1
0
57
João Vitor Ribeiro
Bom Sucesso
1
0
58
Elthon Augusto dos Santos
Serra dos Mendonças
1
0
59
David Leonardo de Souza
Frei Orestes
1
0
60
Julio César Fernandes da Silva
Frei Orestes
1
0
61
Alexandre Donizete
Serra dos Mendonças
1
0
62
Sérgio E. N. Machado
Frei Orestes
1
0
63
Odair Marcio de Souza
Frei Orestes
1
0
64
Marcio Ferreira Lucio
Luminosa
1
0
65
Sebastião Abel Mauricio
Tiradentes
1
0
66
Donato Benedito Adão Jr.
Bom Sucesso
1
0
67
Geraldo Gonçalves Maia
Cruz Vera
1
0
68
Adilson Aparecido da Silva
Luminosa
1
0
69
Enderson Jose de Oliveira
Cruz Vera
1
0
70
Raul de O. Miguel
Santa Luzia
1
0
71
Joaquim Dimas Messias
Tiradentes
1
0
72
José Cintra Faria Neto
Bom Sucesso
1
0
73
Fernando Vieira do Prado
Luminosa
1
0
74
Claudemir Lucio
Tiradentes
1
0
75
Gabriel Cintra Reis
Cruz Vera
1
0
76
Carlos Alessandro Felix
Santa Luzia
1
0
77
Adriano Benedito Gonçalves
Tiradentes
1
0