Aguarde...

Campeonatos Online

Cartões Até Final - Campeonato Municipal Mercadinho Real

 1ª Fase   Quartas de Final   Semifinal 


Cartões
Atleta Equipe
1 Alefer Alexandre Alves Cruz Vera 2 1
2 Newton José de Souza Frei Orestes 2 1
3 Wagner Alexandre Monfredini C F 2 1
4 Thiago Rodrigues Peixoto Botafogo 1 1
5 Tarcisio de Oliveira Silva Botafogo 1 1
6 Jaire Vaz da Costa Luminosa 1 1
7 Daniel Norberto da Silva Lucio Tiradentes 1 1
8 Natir Pereira Serpa Tiradentes 1 1
9 Lucas Leno Dias Luminosa 1 1
10 Amarildo Passos Junior Serra dos Mendonças 1 1
11 Ruan Carvalho Cintra C F 1 1
12 José Eluan de Souza Varginha 1 1
13 Bruno Antonio Gomes Visoto C F 1 1
14 Paulo Sergio da Silva - Bimba Frei Orestes 0 1
15 Tiago Ap. de Oliveira Valentim Luminosa 0 1
16 Wanderson Willian Monfredini C F 0 1
17 Antonio Carlos de Souza Tiradentes 0 1
18 João Vitor Ribeiro Bom Sucesso 3 0
19 Lucas Iury Ferreira Botafogo 3 0
20 Wellington Donizeti Q. de Lima Luminosa 3 0
21 Ivanildo Lima dos Santos C F 3 0
22 Lucas Gomes Vieira Botafogo 2 0
23 Julio César Fernandes da Silva Frei Orestes 2 0
24 Diego Xavier Faria Cruz Vera 2 0
25 Odair Marcio de Souza Frei Orestes 2 0
26 Lucas Ricardo Teodoro Botafogo 2 0
27 Calixto Carneiro Neto Varginha 2 0
28 Alessandro Ap. Souza Silva Varginha 2 0
29 Joaquim Dimas Messias Tiradentes 2 0
30 José Cintra Faria Neto Bom Sucesso 2 0
31 Eder Aparecido Raimundo Cruz Vera 2 0
32 Fernando Vieira do Prado Luminosa 2 0
33 Lucas Silverio Veloso Pinto Botafogo 2 0
34 Maicon Junior Ribeiro Bom Sucesso 2 0
35 Valdir Jose Inacio Serra dos Mendonças 2 0
36 Romualdo Aparecido Fortunato Frei Orestes 2 0
37 Julio César dos Santos Santa Luzia 2 0
38 Jander Augusto de Faria Noronha C F 2 0
39 Joaquim Leandro Feliz Varginha 2 0
40 Edgar Machado de Faria Bom Sucesso 2 0
41 Elder Luiz Dias Luminosa 2 0
42 Rodrigo Murad de Magalhães C F 2 0
43 Everton Danilo Lopes Santa Luzia 2 0
44 Julio César de Souza Silva Frei Orestes 2 0
45 Luiz Eduardo Goulart Santa Luzia 2 0
46 Luiz Guilherme Leal Souza Botafogo 2 0
47 Lindomar Mendonça de Souza Tiradentes 2 0
48 Edson de Faria Tiradentes 2 0
49 Cleber da Silva Pereira Bom Sucesso 1 0
50 Lucas Ap. da Silva Morais Cruz Vera 1 0
51 Diego Caetano Henrique Serra dos Mendonças 1 0
52 Alexandre de Assis Junior Frei Orestes 1 0
53 Fernando Aparecido Ferreira Varginha 1 0
54 Vanildo Gabriel da Silva Santa Luzia 1 0
55 David Benis Pereira C F 1 0
56 Agnaldo Marcio da Silva Luminosa 1 0
57 Elthon Augusto dos Santos Serra dos Mendonças 1 0
58 Daniel Willian de Oliveira Tiradentes 1 0
59 David Leonardo de Souza Frei Orestes 1 0
60 Luiz Guilherme da Silva Botafogo 1 0
61 Alexandre Donizete Serra dos Mendonças 1 0
62 Sérgio E. N. Machado Frei Orestes 1 0
63 Marcio Ferreira Lucio Luminosa 1 0
64 Sebastião Abel Mauricio Tiradentes 1 0
65 Donato Benedito Adão Jr. Bom Sucesso 1 0
66 Geraldo Gonçalves Maia Cruz Vera 1 0
67 Adilson Aparecido da Silva Luminosa 1 0
68 Adriano Pereira Gomes Bom Sucesso 1 0
69 Enderson Jose de Oliveira Cruz Vera 1 0
70 Raul de O. Miguel Santa Luzia 1 0
71 Claudemir Lucio Tiradentes 1 0
72 Gabriel Cintra Reis Cruz Vera 1 0
73 Carlos Alessandro Felix Santa Luzia 1 0
74 Adriano Benedito Gonçalves Tiradentes 1 0
75 Edson de Tarço Rocha Junior Botafogo 1 0
76 Giovani Ribeiro Lino C F 1 0
77 Carlito Ferreira Lucio Tiradentes 1 0
78 Douglas Leandro de Souza Frei Orestes 1 0
79 Rodrigo João Carneiro Serra Esporte 1 0
80 Fabricio Michel Ribeiro Serra dos Mendonças 1 0
81 Marcio R. Rosa Tiradentes 1 0
82 Giliard Guilherme Faria Bom Sucesso 1 0
83 Augusto de La Solle Rosa Botafogo 1 0
84 Eder Eduardo Guedes dos Santos Luminosa 1 0
85 Danilo Faria Carneiro Cruz Vera 1 0
86 Jaine Ap. Santos Varginha 1 0
87 Anderson José de Paula Bom Sucesso 1 0
88 Noir Noronha dos Santos Luminosa 1 0
89 João Felix da Silva Botafogo 1 0
90 Ezequiel Vitor Bordinhon Varginha 1 0
91 Willian Tadeu Carvalho da Costa Bom Sucesso 1 0
92 Cristiano dos Santos Henrique Serra dos Mendonças 1 0
93 Benedito Wesley Marcondes Frei Orestes 1 0