Aguarde...

Campeonatos Online

Cartões Até Final - Campeonato de Futebol Society - 1° Divisão 2016

 1ª Fase   2ª Fase   Semifinal   Final 


Cartões
Atleta Equipe
1 Leandro Jose Monteiro Cuba-lança 3 2
2 Alvimar Francisco de Souza Galo Doido 2 2
3 Bruno Faccion Ferraz Ceser 4 1
4 Fábio Teixeira T. Menezes Ceser 2 1
5 Fabio Jose Reis da Cruz Cruzão 2 1
6 Wemerson Luiz Barbosa Gomes Ceser 2 1
7 Cristiano A. Persechini Alvernaz Galo Doido 2 1
8 Alexandre da Consolação Lopes Red Bull 2 1
9 Gustavo Almeida Vaz Cruzão 2 1
10 Allan Diego Falci Red Bull 2 1
11 Hector Silva da Matta Cruzão 2 1
12 Samuel Ribeiro D´aguiar Cruzão 2 1
13 Paulo Cesar Cançado Juventude 1 1
14 Fabio Maciel Cruz Cruzão 1 1
15 Djougher Patrick de Oliveira Galo Doido 1 1
16 Rogerio Porto Maia Cuba-lança 1 1
17 Gustavo Henrique Gomes Gonçalves Juventude 1 1
18 Carlos Eduardo Pinheiro Século 1 1
19 Roberto Ribeiro Vaz Cruzão 0 1
20 Adalton Horta Serravite Cuba-lança 0 1
21 David Sthefano Francisco Ramos Ceser 0 1
22 Alan Franco de S. Silva Século 0 1
23 Julio Cesar Carvalho Costa Red Bull 0 1
24 Paulo Henrique Corsino Costa Juventude 0 1
25 Wilson Paz dos Anjos Cruzão 0 1
26 Sergio da Paz Valladão Canecão 0 1
27 Marcelo Antonio Félix Aguiar Galo Doido 0 1
28 Sidnei Rodrigues de Sousa Canecão 0 1
29 Rafael Savino Nogueira Cuba-lança 6 0
30 Ronaldo de Almeida Castro Cruzão 5 0
31 Mauricio Aquino Carlos Cuba-lança 5 0
32 Hugo de Castro Barbosa e Silva Red Bull 3 0
33 Henrique Nadab Ferreira Silva Cuba-lança 3 0
34 Luis Flavio Muratori de Sales Juventude 3 0
35 Renato da Silva Bertholdo Cruzão 3 0
36 Raphael Galotti Tompa Ceser 3 0
37 Rafael Lana Silva Cuba-lança 2 0
38 Daniel Figueiredo Cruz Cuba-lança 2 0
39 Hugo Guimarães Silva Zica Red Bull 2 0
40 Gustavo Jose de Oliveira Juventude 2 0
41 Renato dos Santos Canecão 2 0
42 Ronan de Oliveira Carvalho Ceser 2 0
43 Diogo Augusto Nunes de Oliveira Canecão 2 0
44 Jean Marcelo de Noronha Século 2 0
45 Claudinei Castro e Silva Galo Doido 2 0
46 Richard Bruno Vieira de Oliveira Século 2 0
47 Allan Kleyton Pereira de Alcantara Século 2 0
48 Olavo Guimaraes Zica Red Bull 2 0
49 Eder Cunha Ribeiro Juventude 2 0
50 Bernard Thomé Chaves Red Bull 2 0
51 Gladyston Patrick Alves de Souza Izabel Cruzão 2 0
52 Danilo Cardoso da Silva Canecão 1 0
53 Pedro Henrique Marçal Oliveira Cruzão 1 0
54 Javan Silva Figueiredo Juventude 1 0
55 Bernardo Peres Brant Galo Doido 1 0
56 Juarez Roberto Silva Cuba-lança 1 0
57 Fabiano de Faria Matos Juventude 1 0
58 Leonardo Henrique Carreiro de Souza Ceser 1 0
59 Giovanni Ulisses dos Santos Canecão 1 0
60 Sandro Sulivan Cunha Galo Doido 1 0
61 Guilherme Amaral Zica Red Bull 1 0
62 Pedro Henrique Pereira Ceser 1 0
63 Lucas Tavares M. Caldeira Canecão 1 0
64 Mateus Lima C. Barcelos Século 1 0
65 Luiz Fernando Balthazar Cuba-lança 1 0
66 Alan Duarte da Costa Cuba-lança 1 0
67 Thales Augusto Pereira Soares Ceser 1 0
68 Alexandro H.o. Gonçalves Canecão 1 0
69 Alberto Soalheiro Carvalho Red Bull 1 0
70 Bernardo Rodrigues O.m. Vidal Ceser 1 0
71 Vinicius Correa de Sousa Galo Doido 1 0
72 Ricardo Siqueira D. N. Caldeira Século 1 0
73 João Pedro Campos Doti Galo Doido 1 0
74 Gustavo Guimarães Batista Ceser 1 0
75 Guilherme Rocha Fonseca Cuba-lança 1 0
76 Pablo Carvalho Pimentel Red Bull 1 0
77 Sergio Luiz Assunção C. Oliveira Ceser 1 0
78 Rafael Matheus Queiroga V. e Silva Galo Doido 1 0
79 Leno da Silva Bertholdo Red Bull 1 0
80 Felipe Vinicius dos Santos Juventude 1 0
81 Rafael Martins de Sousa Galo Doido 1 0
82 Walquir Nunes Izarias Junior Canecão 1 0